ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:07:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DUMK RPH PASS (53082)
DUMKA to RAMPUR HAT
DUMK RPH PASS (53082)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DUMK RPH PASS (53082)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DUMKDUMKASource13:25 (Day 1)0
2KURVKURVA13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)6
3BRMABARMASIA13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)17
4SKIPSIKARIPARA14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)25
5HRNSHARINSING14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)39
6PRGRPINARGARIA14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)47
7ALPDADALPAHARI14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)54
8RPHRAMPUR HAT15:20 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :