ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:37:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH MFP FAST PGR (53131)
SEALDAH to MUZAFFARPUR JN
SDAH MFP FAST PGR (53131)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: SDAH MFP FAST PGR (53131)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2DDJDUM DUM06:03 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)9
3TGHTITAGARH06:19 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)23
4BPBARRACKPORE06:25 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)25
5IPICHHAPUR06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)29
6SNRSHYAMNAGAR06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)33
7JGDLJAGADAL06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)36
8KNRKANKINARA06:48 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)38
9NHNAIHATI JN07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)40
10GFAEGARIFA07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)43
11HYGHOOGHLY GHAT07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)44
12BDCBANDEL JN07:35 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)49
13PDAPUNDOOAH08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)70
14BWNBARDDHAMAN JN09:00 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)116
15KANKHANA JN09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)130
16PANPANAGARH09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)164
17DGRDURGAPUR09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)180
18OYRWARIA10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)194
19UDLANDAL JN10:22 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)202
20RNGRANIGANJ10:32 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)209
21ASNASANSOL JN10:55 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)227
22BCQBARACHAK11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)232
23STNSITARAMPUR11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)236
24SLSSALANPUR11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)241
25RNPRRUPNARAYANPUR11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)248
26CRJCHITTARANJAN11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)252
27JMTJAMTARA11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)267
28VDSVIDYASAGAR12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)285
29JRWJORAMOW12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)299
30MDPMADHUPUR JN13:02 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)309
31MUWMATHURAPUR13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)320
32SNQSANKARPUR13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)329
33KBQKUMRABAD ROHINI13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)332
34JSMEJASIDIH JN13:42 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)338
35LHBLAHABON14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)353
36STLSIMULTALA14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)363
37NRGONARGANJO H15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)374
38JAJJHAJHA15:35 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)382
39DPXDADPUR15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)389
40GHRGIDHAUR16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)393
41CUXCHAURA16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)400
42JMUJAMUI16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)408
43BFMBHALUI16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)417
44MNPMANANPUR16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)422
45BSQPBANSIPUR16:49 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)428
46KIULKIUL JN17:11 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)435
47LKRLUCKEESARAI JN17:22 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)437
48MKBMANKATHA17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)442
49DMRXDUMRI HALT17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)447
50BRYABARHIYA17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)452
51RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)458
52HTZUHATHIDAH UPPER19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)462
53RJORAJENDRA PUL20:01 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)465
54DKGSDINKAR GRAM SIMARIA20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)468
55BJUBARAUNI JN20:35 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)475
56BUJBARAUNI F21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)478
57TGATEGHRA21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)482
58BCABACHWARA JN21:22 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)491
59STJTSATHAJAGAT21:34 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)498
60DSSDALSINGH SARAI21:42 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)502
61NAZJNAZIRGANJ21:54 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)510
62UJPUJIARPUR22:05 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)516
63SPJSAMASTIPUR JN22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)526
64KPGMKARPURIGRAM23:05 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)532
65KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA23:15 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)539
66DUBHDUBAHA23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)546
67DOLDHOLI23:35 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)552
68SIHOSIHO23:44 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)559
69SLTSILAUT23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)565
70NRPANARAYNPUR ANANT00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)573
71MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN00:15 (Day 2)Destination577
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :