ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-May-2017 18:19:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH MFP FAST PGR (53131)
SEALDAH to MUZAFFARPUR JN
SDAH MFP FAST PGR (53131)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: SDAH MFP FAST PGR (53131)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2DDJDUM DUM06:03 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)9
3TGHTITAGARH06:19 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)23
4BPBARRACKPORE06:25 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)25
5IPICHHAPUR06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)29
6SNRSHYAMNAGAR06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)33
7JGDLJAGADAL06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)36
8KNRKANKINARA06:48 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)38
9NHNAIHATI JN07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)40
10GFAEGARIFA07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)43
11HYGHOOGHLY GHAT07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)44
12BDCBANDEL JN07:35 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)49
13PDAPUNDOOAH08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)70
14BWNBARDDHAMAN JN09:00 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)116
15KANKHANA JN09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)130
16PANPANAGARH09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)164
17DGRDURGAPUR09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)180
18OYRWARIA10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)190
19UDLANDAL JN10:22 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)197
20RNGRANIGANJ10:32 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)205
21ASNASANSOL JN10:55 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)223
22BCQBARACHAK11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)228
23STNSITARAMPUR11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)232
24SLSSALANPUR11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)236
25RNPRRUPNARAYANPUR11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)243
26CRJCHITTARANJAN11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)248
27JMTJAMTARA11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)262
28VDSVIDYASAGAR12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)280
29JRWJORAMOW12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)295
30MDPMADHUPUR JN13:02 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)304
31MUWMATHURAPUR13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)316
32SNQSANKARPUR13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)325
33KBQKUMRABAD ROHINI13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)328
34JSMEJASIDIH JN13:42 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)333
35LHBLAHABON14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)349
36STLSIMULTALA14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)358
37NRGONARGANJO H15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)369
38JAJJHAJHA15:35 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)377
39DPXDADPUR15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)384
40GHRGIDHAUR16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)389
41CUXCHAURA16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)395
42JMUJAMUI16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)403
43BFMBHALUI16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)412
44MNPMANANPUR16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)417
45BSQPBANSIPUR16:49 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)423
46KIULKIUL JN17:11 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)431
47LKRLUCKEESARAI JN17:22 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)432
48MKBMANKATHA17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)438
49DMRXDUMRI HALT17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)443
50BRYABARHIYA17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)447
51RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)453
52HTZUHATHIDAH UPPER19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)458
53RJORAJENDRA PUL20:01 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)460
54DKGSDINKAR GRAM SIMARIA20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)464
55BJUBARAUNI JN20:35 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)470
56BUJBARAUNI F20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)473
57TGATEGHRA21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)478
58BCABACHWARA JN21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)487
59STJTSATHAJAGAT21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)493
60DSSDALSINGH SARAI21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)498
61NAZJNAZIRGANJ21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)506
62UJPUJIARPUR22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)512
63SPJSAMASTIPUR JN22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)521
64KPGMKARPURIGRAM23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)527
65KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)535
66DUBHDUBAHA23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)542
67DOLDHOLI23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)548
68SIHOSIHO23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)555
69SLTSILAUT23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)561
70NRPANARAYNPUR ANANT00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)568
71MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN00:15 (Day 2)Destination573
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :