ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Mar-2017 10:17:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP SDAH PASS (53132)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to SEALDAH
MFP SDAH PASS (53132)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
GN
13
GN
Train Schedule: MFP SDAH PASS (53132)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2NRPANARAYNPUR ANANT07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)4
3SLTSILAUT07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)12
4SIHOSIHO08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)18
5DOLDHOLI08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)25
6DUBHDUBAHA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)30
7KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)38
8KPGMKARPURIGRAM08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)45
9SPJSAMASTIPUR JN09:10 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)51
10UJPUJIARPUR09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)61
11NAZJNAZIRGANJ09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)67
12DSSDALSINGH SARAI09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)75
13STJTSATHAJAGAT09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)79
14BCABACHWARA JN10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)86
15TGATEGHRA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)95
16BUJBARAUNI F10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)99
17BJUBARAUNI JN11:15 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)102
18DKGSDINKAR GRAM SIMARIA12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)108
19RJORAJENDRA PUL12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)112
20HTZUHATHIDAH UPPER12:22 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)115
21RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)119
22BRYABARHIYA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)125
23MKBMANKATHA13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)135
24LKRLUCKEESARAI JN14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)140
25KIULKIUL JN14:20 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)141
26BSQPBANSIPUR14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)149
27MNPMANANPUR14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)155
28BFMBHALUI14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)160
29JMUJAMUI15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)169
30CUXCHAURA15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)177
31GHRGIDHAUR15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)184
32DPXDADPUR15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)188
33JAJJHAJHA16:00 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)195
34NRGONARGANJO H16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)203
35STLSIMULTALA16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)214
36LHBLAHABON16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)224
37JSMEJASIDIH JN17:19 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)239
38KBQKUMRABAD ROHINI17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)245
39SNQSANKARPUR17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)248
40MUWMATHURAPUR17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)257
41MDPMADHUPUR JN18:01 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)268
42JRWJORAMOW19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)278
43MNCMADANKATA19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)283
44VDSVIDYASAGAR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)292
45JMTJAMTARA19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)310
46CRJCHITTARANJAN20:07 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)325
47RNPRRUPNARAYANPUR20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)329
48SLSSALANPUR20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)336
49STNSITARAMPUR20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)341
50BCQBARACHAK21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)345
51ASNASANSOL JN21:10 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)350
52RNGRANIGANJ21:47 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)368
53UDLANDAL JN22:30 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)375
54OYRWARIA22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)383
55DGRDURGAPUR22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)393
56PANPANAGARH23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)408
57KANKHANA JN23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)443
58BWNBARDDHAMAN JN00:03 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)456
59BDCBANDEL JN01:06 (Day 2)01:11 (Day 2)524
60HYGHOOGHLY GHAT01:18 (Day 2)01:19 (Day 2)528
61GFAEGARIFA01:25 (Day 2)01:26 (Day 2)529
62NHNAIHATI JN01:36 (Day 2)01:44 (Day 2)532
63KNRKANKINARA01:49 (Day 2)01:51 (Day 2)535
64SNRSHYAMNAGAR01:56 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)540
65IPICHHAPUR02:01 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)543
66BPBARRACKPORE02:08 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)548
67TGHTITAGARH02:20 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)550
68DDJDUM DUM02:35 (Day 2)02:36 (Day 2)563
69SDAHSEALDAH03:25 (Day 2)Destination573
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :