ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:10:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP SDAH PASS (53132)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to SEALDAH
MFP SDAH PASS (53132)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
GN
13
GN
Train Schedule: MFP SDAH PASS (53132)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2NRPANARAYNPUR ANANT07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)4
3SLTSILAUT08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)12
4SIHOSIHO08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)18
5DOLDHOLI08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)25
6DUBHDUBAHA08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)30
7KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)38
8KPGMKARPURIGRAM08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)45
9SPJSAMASTIPUR JN09:10 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)51
10UJPUJIARPUR09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)61
11NAZJNAZIRGANJ09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)67
12DSSDALSINGH SARAI09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)75
13STJTSATHAJAGAT10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)79
14BCABACHWARA JN10:19 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)86
15TGATEGHRA10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)95
16BJUBARAUNI JN11:25 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)102
17DKGSDINKAR GRAM SIMARIA12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)108
18RJORAJENDRA PUL12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)112
19HTZUHATHIDAH UPPER12:22 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)115
20RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)119
21BRYABARHIYA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)125
22MKBMANKATHA13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)135
23LKRLUCKEESARAI JN14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)140
24KIULKIUL JN14:20 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)141
25BSQPBANSIPUR14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)149
26MNPMANANPUR14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)155
27BFMBHALUI14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)160
28JMUJAMUI15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)169
29CUXCHAURA15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)177
30GHRGIDHAUR15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)184
31DPXDADPUR15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)188
32JAJJHAJHA16:00 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)195
33NRGONARGANJO H16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)203
34STLSIMULTALA16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)214
35LHBLAHABON16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)224
36JSMEJASIDIH JN17:19 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)239
37KBQKUMRABAD ROHINI17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)245
38SNQSANKARPUR17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)248
39MUWMATHURAPUR17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)257
40MDPMADHUPUR JN18:01 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)268
41JRWJORAMOW19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)278
42MNCMADANKATA19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)283
43VDSVIDYASAGAR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)292
44JMTJAMTARA19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)310
45CRJCHITTARANJAN20:07 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)325
46RNPRRUPNARAYANPUR20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)329
47SLSSALANPUR20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)336
48STNSITARAMPUR20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)341
49BCQBARACHAK21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)345
50ASNASANSOL JN21:10 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)350
51RNGRANIGANJ21:47 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)368
52UDLANDAL JN22:30 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)375
53OYRWARIA22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)383
54DGRDURGAPUR22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)397
55PANPANAGARH23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)413
56KANKHANA JN23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)447
57BWNBARDDHAMAN JN00:03 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)461
58BDCBANDEL JN01:06 (Day 2)01:11 (Day 2)528
59HYGHOOGHLY GHAT01:18 (Day 2)01:19 (Day 2)533
60GFAEGARIFA01:25 (Day 2)01:26 (Day 2)533
61NHNAIHATI JN01:36 (Day 2)01:44 (Day 2)537
62KNRKANKINARA01:49 (Day 2)01:51 (Day 2)539
63SNRSHYAMNAGAR01:56 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)544
64IPICHHAPUR02:01 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)547
65BPBARRACKPORE02:08 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)552
66TGHTITAGARH02:20 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)554
67DDJDUM DUM02:40 (Day 2)02:41 (Day 2)568
68SDAHSEALDAH03:25 (Day 2)Destination577
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :