ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:47:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH RPH PASS (53135)
SEALDAH to RAMPUR HAT
SDAH RPH PASS (53135)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: SDAH RPH PASS (53135)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource11:35 (Day 1)0
2DDJDUM DUM11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)9
3BPBARRACKPORE12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)25
4IPICHHAPUR12:12 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)29
5SNRSHYAMNAGAR12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)33
6NHNAIHATI JN12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)40
7GFAEGARIFA12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)43
8HYGHOOGHLY GHAT12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)44
9BDCBANDEL JN13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)49
10MUGMAGRA13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)56
11PDAPUNDOOAH13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)70
12BOIBAINCHI13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)80
13MYMMEMARI13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)91
14BWNBARDDHAMAN JN14:25 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)116
15TITTALIT14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)124
16KANKHANA JN15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)130
17JTLJHAPATER DHAL15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)134
18BPSBANPAS15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)139
19NRXNOADAR DHAL15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)144
20GKHGUSKARA15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)149
21PCQPICHKURIRDHAL15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)155
22BDHBHEDIA15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)160
23BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN15:53 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)168
24PNEPRANTIK16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)172
25KPLEKOPAI16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)178
26AMPAHMADPUR JN16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)187
27BSLEBATASPUR16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)193
28SNTSAINTHIA16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)200
29GHLEGADADHARPUR16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)208
30MLVMALLARPUR16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)216
31TPFTARAPITH ROAD17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)222
32RPHRAMPUR HAT18:05 (Day 1)Destination228
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :