ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2017 13:15:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPH SDAH PASS (53136)
RAMPUR HAT to SEALDAH
RPH SDAH PASS (53136)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
Train Schedule: RPH SDAH PASS (53136)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource13:15 (Day 1)0
2TPFTARAPITH ROAD13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)6
3MLVMALLARPUR13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)12
4GHLEGADADHARPUR13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)20
5SNTSAINTHIA13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)27
6BSLEBATASPUR13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)35
7AMPAHMADPUR JN14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)41
8KPLEKOPAI14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)49
9PNEPRANTIK14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)56
10BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)60
11BDHBHEDIA14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)68
12PCQPICHKURIRDHAL14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)73
13GKHGUSKARA14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)79
14NRXNOADAR DHAL14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)84
15BPSBANPAS15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)89
16JTLJHAPATER DHAL15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)94
17KANKHANA JN16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)98
18TITTALIT16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)104
19BWNBARDDHAMAN JN16:30 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)111
20MYMMEMARI17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)136
21BOIBAINCHI17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)148
22PDAPUNDOOAH17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)158
23MUGMAGRA17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)172
24BDCBANDEL JN18:12 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)179
25HYGHOOGHLY GHAT18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)183
26GFAEGARIFA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)184
27NHNAIHATI JN18:44 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)188
28KNRKANKINARA18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)190
29SNRSHYAMNAGAR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)195
30IPICHHAPUR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)198
31BPBARRACKPORE19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)203
32KDHKHARDAHA19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)207
33SEPSODPUR19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)210
34BLHBELGHARIA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)214
35DDJDUM DUM19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)218
36SDAHSEALDAH20:00 (Day 1)Destination228
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :