ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:44:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPH SDAH PASS (53136)
RAMPUR HAT to SEALDAH
RPH SDAH PASS (53136)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: RPH SDAH PASS (53136)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2TPFTARAPITH ROAD13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)6
3MLVMALLARPUR13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)12
4GHLEGADADHARPUR13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)20
5SNTSAINTHIA13:39 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)27
6BSLEBATASPUR13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)35
7AMPAHMADPUR JN13:55 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)41
8KPLEKOPAI14:04 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)49
9PNEPRANTIK14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)56
10BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN14:19 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)60
11BDHBHEDIA14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)68
12PCQPICHKURIRDHAL14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)73
13GKHGUSKARA14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)79
14NRXNOADAR DHAL14:54 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)84
15BPSBANPAS15:02 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)89
16JTLJHAPATER DHAL15:29 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)94
17KANKHANA JN16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)98
18TITTALIT16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)104
19BWNBARDDHAMAN JN16:30 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)111
20MYMMEMARI17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)136
21BOIBAINCHI17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)148
22PDAPUNDOOAH17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)158
23MUGMAGRA17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)172
24BDCBANDEL JN18:12 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)179
25HYGHOOGHLY GHAT18:26 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)183
26GFAEGARIFA18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)184
27NHNAIHATI JN18:44 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)188
28KNRKANKINARA18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)190
29SNRSHYAMNAGAR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)195
30IPICHHAPUR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)198
31BPBARRACKPORE19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)203
32KDHKHARDAHA19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)207
33SEPSODPUR19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)210
34BLHBELGHARIA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)214
35DDJDUM DUM19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)218
36SDAHSEALDAH20:00 (Day 1)Destination228
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :