ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:35:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPH BHW PASS (53137)
RAMPUR HAT to BARHARWA JN
RPH BHW PASS (53137)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: RPH BHW PASS (53137)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2SDLESWADINPUR04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)7
3NHTNALHATI JN04:50 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)14
4CTRCHATRA04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)23
5MRRMURARAI05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)30
6BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)35
7RJGRAJGRAM05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)42
8NGFNAGARNABI05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)48
9PKRPAKUR05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)53
10TBBTILBHITA05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)58
11KLPKOTALPUKUR05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)65
12GMANGUMANI06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)72
13BHWBARHARWA JN06:35 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :