ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:12:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHW RPH PASS (53138)
BARHARWA JN to RAMPUR HAT
BHW RPH PASS (53138)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: BHW RPH PASS (53138)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHWBARHARWA JNSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2GMANGUMANI10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)9
3KLPKOTALPUKUR10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)16
4TBBTILBHITA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)23
5PKRPAKUR10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)28
6NGFNAGARNABI10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)33
7RJGRAJGRAM10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)39
8BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)46
9MRRMURARAI10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)51
10CTRCHATRA11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)58
11NHTNALHATI JN11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)67
12SDLESWADINPUR11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)74
13RPHRAMPUR HAT12:00 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :