ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Mar-2017 22:08:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHW RPH PASS (53138)
BARHARWA JN to RAMPUR HAT
BHW RPH PASS (53138)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
Train Schedule: BHW RPH PASS (53138)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHWBARHARWA JNSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2GMANGUMANI10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)9
3KLPKOTALPUKUR10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)16
4TBBTILBHITA10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)23
5PKRPAKUR10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)28
6NGFNAGARNABI10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)33
7RJGRAJGRAM10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)39
8BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)46
9MRRMURARAI10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)51
10CTRCHATRA11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)58
11NHTNALHATI JN11:11 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)67
12SDLESWADINPUR11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)74
13RPHRAMPUR HAT12:00 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :