ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:59:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOAA JSME PGS (53139)
KOLKATA to JASIDIH JN
KOAA JSME PGS (53139)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: KOAA JSME PGS (53139)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource22:25 (Day 1)0
2BPBARRACKPORE22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)19
3NHNAIHATI JN23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)34
4BDCBANDEL JN00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)43
5BWNBARDDHAMAN JN01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)110
6PANPANAGARH02:01 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)158
7DGRDURGAPUR02:15 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)174
8UDLANDAL JN02:30 (Day 2)02:31 (Day 2)190
9RNGRANIGANJ02:39 (Day 2)02:41 (Day 2)198
10ASNASANSOL JN03:15 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)216
11BCQBARACHAK03:42 (Day 2)03:43 (Day 2)221
12STNSITARAMPUR03:49 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)225
13SLSSALANPUR03:55 (Day 2)03:56 (Day 2)229
14RNPRRUPNARAYANPUR04:03 (Day 2)04:04 (Day 2)236
15CRJCHITTARANJAN04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)241
16JMTJAMTARA04:33 (Day 2)04:34 (Day 2)255
17MDPMADHUPUR JN05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)297
18JSMEJASIDIH JN05:50 (Day 2)Destination326
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :