ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:11:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSME KOAA PGS (53140)
JASIDIH JN to KOLKATA
JSME KOAA PGS (53140)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: JSME KOAA PGS (53140)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSMEJASIDIH JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2MDPMADHUPUR JN07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)29
3JMTJAMTARA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)72
4CRJCHITTARANJAN08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)86
5RNPRRUPNARAYANPUR08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)90
6SLSSALANPUR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)98
7STNSITARAMPUR08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)102
8BCQBARACHAK09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)106
9ASNASANSOL JN09:10 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)111
10RNGRANIGANJ09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)129
11UDLANDAL JN09:44 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)137
12DGRDURGAPUR10:02 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)153
13PANPANAGARH10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)168
14BWNBARDDHAMAN JN11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)216
15BDCBANDEL JN12:15 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)284
16NHNAIHATI JN12:39 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)292
17BPBARRACKPORE12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)308
18KOAAKOLKATA13:35 (Day 1)Destination326
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :