ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2017 04:17:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH LGL PASS (53171)
SEALDAH to LALGOLA
SDAH LGL PASS (53171)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
Train Schedule: SDAH LGL PASS (53171)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource03:45 (Day 1)0
2DDJDUM DUM03:58 (Day 1)03:59 (Day 1)9
3BPBARRACKPORE04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)25
4NHNAIHATI JN04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)40
5HLRHALISAHAR04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)44
6KPAKANCHRAPARA04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)48
7KYIKALYANI04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)51
8MPJMADANPUR05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)55
9SMXSIMURALI05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)60
10CDHCHAKDAHA05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)64
11PDXPAYRADANGA05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)70
12RHARANAGHAT JN05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)76
13KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)80
14BIJBIRNAGAR05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)84
15THPTAHERPUR05:53 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)87
16BDZBADKULLA06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)92
17KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN06:22 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)102
18BPDBAHADURPUR06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)109
19DHUDHUBULIA06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)114
20MGMMURAGACHA06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)120
21BTYBETHUADAHARI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)130
22SVHSONADANGA07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)134
23DEBDEBAGRAM07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)142
24PCXPAGLA CHANDI07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)146
25PLYPLASSEY07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)152
26SRJNSIRAJNAGAR H07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)157
27REJREJINAGAR07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)161
28BEBBELDANGA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)170
29BFTBHABTA08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)176
30SGVSARAGCHNI08:09 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)180
31NBPHNEW BALARAMPUR H08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)183
32BPCBERHAMPORE CRT08:29 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)188
33CSZCOSSIMBAZAR08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)192
34MBBMURSHIDABAD08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)199
35JJGJIAGANJ09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)206
36SBNMSUBARNAMRIGI09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)211
37BQGBHAGWANGOLA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)218
38PRTLPIRTALA09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)222
39KRPKRISHNAPUR09:34 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)228
40LGLLALGOLA09:55 (Day 1)Destination229
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :