ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:15:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LGL SDAH PASS (53172)
LALGOLA to SEALDAH
LGL SDAH PASS (53172)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: FC SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
S1
10
S2
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: LGL SDAH PASS (53172)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGLLALGOLASource21:50 (Day 1)0
2KRPKRISHNAPUR21:55 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)2
3PRTLPIRTALA22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)8
4BQGBHAGWANGOLA22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)12
5SBNMSUBARNAMRIGI22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)19
6JJGJIAGANJ22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)23
7MBBMURSHIDABAD22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)31
8CSZCOSSIMBAZAR22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)38
9BPCBERHAMPORE CRT22:59 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)42
10SGVSARAGCHNI23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)50
11BFTBHABTA23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)54
12BEBBELDANGA23:35 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)60
13REJREJINAGAR23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)69
14PLYPLASSEY23:59 (Day 1)00:02 (Day 2)78
15PCXPAGLA CHANDI00:11 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)84
16DEBDEBAGRAM00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)88
17SVHSONADANGA00:30 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)96
18BTYBETHUADAHARI00:37 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)100
19MGMMURAGACHA00:51 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)110
20DHUDHUBULIA00:59 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)116
21KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN01:23 (Day 2)01:29 (Day 2)128
22BDZBADKULLA01:38 (Day 2)01:39 (Day 2)138
23THPTAHERPUR01:45 (Day 2)01:46 (Day 2)143
24BIJBIRNAGAR01:51 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)146
25RHARANAGHAT JN02:10 (Day 2)02:18 (Day 2)154
26PDXPAYRADANGA02:23 (Day 2)02:24 (Day 2)160
27CDHCHAKDAHA02:31 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)166
28SMXSIMURALI02:36 (Day 2)02:37 (Day 2)170
29MPJMADANPUR02:42 (Day 2)02:43 (Day 2)175
30KYIKALYANI02:49 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)179
31KPAKANCHRAPARA02:55 (Day 2)02:59 (Day 2)182
32HLRHALISAHAR03:03 (Day 2)03:04 (Day 2)186
33NHNAIHATI JN03:15 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)190
34BPBARRACKPORE03:37 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)205
35SEPSODPUR03:50 (Day 2)03:51 (Day 2)212
36BLHBELGHARIA03:56 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)216
37DDJDUM DUM04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)221
38SDAHSEALDAH04:30 (Day 2)Destination227
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :