ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:14:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH LGL PASS (53173)
SEALDAH to LALGOLA
SDAH LGL PASS (53173)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
GN
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
D
12
D
13
GRD
Train Schedule: SDAH LGL PASS (53173)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource07:57 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)6
3DDJDUM DUM08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)9
4BPBARRACKPORE08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)25
5NHNAIHATI JN08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)40
6HLRHALISAHAR08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)44
7KPAKANCHRAPARA09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)48
8KYIKALYANI09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)51
9MPJMADANPUR09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)55
10SMXSIMURALI09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)60
11PXRPALPARA09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)62
12CDHCHAKDAHA09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)64
13PDXPAYRADANGA09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)70
14RHARANAGHAT JN09:49 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)76
15KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)80
16BIJBIRNAGAR10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)84
17THPTAHERPUR10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)87
18BDZBADKULLA10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)92
19KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)102
20BPDBAHADURPUR10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)109
21DHUDHUBULIA10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)114
22MGMMURAGACHA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)120
23BTYBETHUADAHARI11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)130
24SVHSONADANGA11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)134
25DEBDEBAGRAM11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)142
26PCXPAGLA CHANDI11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)146
27PLYPLASSEY11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)152
28SRJNSIRAJNAGAR H11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)157
29REJREJINAGAR11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)161
30BEBBELDANGA12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)170
31BFTBHABTA12:19 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)176
32SGVSARAGCHNI12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)180
33BPCBERHAMPORE CRT12:38 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)188
34CSZCOSSIMBAZAR12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)192
35MBBMURSHIDABAD12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)199
36JJGJIAGANJ13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)206
37SBNMSUBARNAMRIGI13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)211
38BQGBHAGWANGOLA13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)218
39PRTLPIRTALA13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)222
40KRPKRISHNAPUR13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)228
41LGLLALGOLA13:45 (Day 1)Destination229
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :