ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2017 08:04:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH LGL PASS (53173)
SEALDAH to LALGOLA
SDAH LGL PASS (53173)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
Train Schedule: SDAH LGL PASS (53173)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource08:04 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)6
3DDJDUM DUM08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)9
4BPBARRACKPORE08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)25
5NHNAIHATI JN09:01 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)40
6HLRHALISAHAR09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)44
7KPAKANCHRAPARA09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)48
8KYIKALYANI09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)51
9MPJMADANPUR09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)55
10SMXSIMURALI09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)60
11PXRPALPARA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)62
12CDHCHAKDAHA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)64
13PDXPAYRADANGA09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)70
14RHARANAGHAT JN09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)76
15KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)80
16BIJBIRNAGAR10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)84
17THPTAHERPUR10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)87
18BDZBADKULLA10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)92
19KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)102
20BPDBAHADURPUR10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)109
21DHUDHUBULIA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)114
22MGMMURAGACHA11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)120
23BTYBETHUADAHARI11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)130
24SVHSONADANGA11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)134
25DEBDEBAGRAM11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)142
26PCXPAGLA CHANDI11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)146
27PLYPLASSEY11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)152
28SRJNSIRAJNAGAR H11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)157
29REJREJINAGAR11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)161
30BEBBELDANGA12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)170
31BFTBHABTA12:26 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)176
32SGVSARAGCHNI12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)180
33BPCBERHAMPORE CRT12:42 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)188
34CSZCOSSIMBAZAR12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)192
35MBBMURSHIDABAD12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)199
36JJGJIAGANJ13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)206
37SBNMSUBARNAMRIGI13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)211
38BQGBHAGWANGOLA13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)218
39PRTLPIRTALA13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)222
40KRPKRISHNAPUR13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)228
41LGLLALGOLA13:50 (Day 1)Destination229
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :