ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-May-2017 08:06:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LGL SDAH PASS (53174)
LALGOLA to SEALDAH
LGL SDAH PASS (53174)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
GN
Train Schedule: LGL SDAH PASS (53174)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGLLALGOLASource04:05 (Day 1)0
2KRPKRISHNAPUR04:10 (Day 1)04:11 (Day 1)1
3PRTLPIRTALA04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)7
4BQGBHAGWANGOLA04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)11
5JJGJIAGANJ04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)22
6MBBMURSHIDABAD04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)30
7CSZCOSSIMBAZAR04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)37
8BPCBERHAMPORE CRT05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)41
9SGVSARAGCHNI05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)49
10BFTBHABTA05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)53
11BEBBELDANGA05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)59
12REJREJINAGAR05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)68
13SRJNSIRAJNAGAR H05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)72
14PLYPLASSEY05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)77
15PCXPAGLA CHANDI06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)83
16DEBDEBAGRAM06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)87
17BTYBETHUADAHARI06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)99
18MGMMURAGACHA06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)109
19DHUDHUBULIA06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)115
20KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN07:25 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)127
21BDZBADKULLA07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)137
22THPTAHERPUR07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)142
23BIJBIRNAGAR07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)145
24KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)149
25RHARANAGHAT JN08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)153
26PDXPAYRADANGA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)159
27CDHCHAKDAHA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)165
28SMXSIMURALI08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)169
29MPJMADANPUR08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)174
30KYIKALYANI08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)178
31KPAKANCHRAPARA08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)181
32HLRHALISAHAR08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)185
33NHNAIHATI JN09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)189
34SDAHSEALDAH09:57 (Day 1)Destination229
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :