ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Apr-2017 23:11:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH LGL PASS (53177)
SEALDAH to LALGOLA
SDAH LGL PASS (53177)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
GN
Train Schedule: SDAH LGL PASS (53177)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2NHNAIHATI JN17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)40
3KPAKANCHRAPARA17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)48
4KYIKALYANI17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)51
5CDHCHAKDAHA18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)64
6RHARANAGHAT JN18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)76
7KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)80
8BIJBIRNAGAR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)84
9THPTAHERPUR18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)87
10BDZBADKULLA18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)92
11KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)102
12DHUDHUBULIA19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)114
13MGMMURAGACHA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)120
14BTYBETHUADAHARI19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)130
15DEBDEBAGRAM19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)142
16PCXPAGLA CHANDI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)146
17PLYPLASSEY19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)152
18REJREJINAGAR20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)161
19BEBBELDANGA20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)170
20BFTBHABTA20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)176
21SGVSARAGCHNI20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)180
22BPCBERHAMPORE CRT20:42 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)188
23CSZCOSSIMBAZAR20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)192
24MBBMURSHIDABAD20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)199
25JJGJIAGANJ21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)206
26BQGBHAGWANGOLA21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)218
27PRTLPIRTALA21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)222
28KRPKRISHNAPUR21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)228
29LGLLALGOLA22:05 (Day 1)Destination229
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :