ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:50:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LGL SDAH PASS (53178)
LALGOLA to SEALDAH
LGL SDAH PASS (53178)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
VP
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
GRD
Train Schedule: LGL SDAH PASS (53178)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGLLALGOLASource08:50 (Day 1)0
2KRPKRISHNAPUR08:55 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)2
3PRTLPIRTALA09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)8
4BQGBHAGWANGOLA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)12
5SBNMSUBARNAMRIGI09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)19
6JJGJIAGANJ09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)23
7MBBMURSHIDABAD09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)31
8CSZCOSSIMBAZAR09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)38
9BPCBERHAMPORE CRT10:01 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)42
10NBPHNEW BALARAMPUR H10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)47
11SGVSARAGCHNI10:16 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)50
12BFTBHABTA10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)54
13BEBBELDANGA10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)60
14REJREJINAGAR10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)69
15SRJNSIRAJNAGAR H10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)73
16PLYPLASSEY11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)78
17PCXPAGLA CHANDI11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)84
18DEBDEBAGRAM11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)88
19SVHSONADANGA11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)96
20BTYBETHUADAHARI11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)100
21MGMMURAGACHA11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)110
22DHUDHUBULIA11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)116
23BPDBAHADURPUR12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)121
24KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN12:33 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)128
25BDZBADKULLA12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)138
26THPTAHERPUR12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)143
27BIJBIRNAGAR13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)146
28KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)150
29RHARANAGHAT JN13:27 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)154
30CDHCHAKDAHA13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)166
31KYIKALYANI13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)179
32KPAKANCHRAPARA14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)182
33NHNAIHATI JN14:13 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)190
34BPBARRACKPORE14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)205
35DDJDUM DUM14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)221
36SDAHSEALDAH15:15 (Day 1)Destination227
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :