ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:01:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOAA LGL PASS (53179)
KOLKATA to LALGOLA
KOAA LGL PASS (53179)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
GN
Train Schedule: KOAA LGL PASS (53179)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource14:00 (Day 1)0
2DDJDUM DUM14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)2
3BPBARRACKPORE14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)18
4NHNAIHATI JN14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)33
5KPAKANCHRAPARA15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)41
6KYIKALYANI15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)44
7CDHCHAKDAHA15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)57
8RHARANAGHAT JN15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)69
9KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)73
10BIJBIRNAGAR15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)77
11THPTAHERPUR16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)80
12BDZBADKULLA16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)85
13KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)95
14BPDBAHADURPUR16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)102
15DHUDHUBULIA16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)107
16MGMMURAGACHA16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)113
17BTYBETHUADAHARI16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)123
18SVHSONADANGA17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)127
19DEBDEBAGRAM17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)135
20PCXPAGLA CHANDI17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)139
21PLYPLASSEY17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)145
22SRJNSIRAJNAGAR H17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)150
23REJREJINAGAR17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)154
24BEBBELDANGA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)163
25BFTBHABTA18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)169
26SGVSARAGCHNI18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)173
27NBPHNEW BALARAMPUR H18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)176
28BPCBERHAMPORE CRT18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)181
29CSZCOSSIMBAZAR18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)185
30MBBMURSHIDABAD18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)192
31JJGJIAGANJ19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)199
32BQGBHAGWANGOLA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)211
33PRTLPIRTALA19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)215
34KRPKRISHNAPUR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)221
35LGLLALGOLA19:50 (Day 1)Destination222
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :