ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Mar-2017 12:55:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOAA LGL PASS (53179)
KOLKATA to LALGOLA
KOAA LGL PASS (53179)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
Train Schedule: KOAA LGL PASS (53179)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource14:00 (Day 1)0
2DDJDUM DUM14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)2
3BPBARRACKPORE14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)18
4NHNAIHATI JN14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)33
5KPAKANCHRAPARA15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)41
6KYIKALYANI15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)44
7CDHCHAKDAHA15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)57
8RHARANAGHAT JN15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)69
9KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)73
10BIJBIRNAGAR15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)77
11THPTAHERPUR16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)80
12BDZBADKULLA16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)85
13KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN16:26 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)95
14BPDBAHADURPUR16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)102
15DHUDHUBULIA16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)107
16MGMMURAGACHA16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)113
17BTYBETHUADAHARI16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)123
18SVHSONADANGA17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)127
19DEBDEBAGRAM17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)135
20PCXPAGLA CHANDI17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)139
21PLYPLASSEY17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)145
22SRJNSIRAJNAGAR H17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)150
23REJREJINAGAR17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)154
24BEBBELDANGA18:07 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)163
25BFTBHABTA18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)169
26SGVSARAGCHNI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)173
27NBPHNEW BALARAMPUR H18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)176
28BPCBERHAMPORE CRT18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)181
29CSZCOSSIMBAZAR18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)185
30MBBMURSHIDABAD19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)192
31JJGJIAGANJ19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)199
32BQGBHAGWANGOLA19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)211
33PRTLPIRTALA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)215
34KRPKRISHNAPUR19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)221
35LGLLALGOLA19:50 (Day 1)Destination222
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :