ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 13:58:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LGL KOAA PASS (53180)
LALGOLA to KOLKATA
LGL KOAA PASS (53180)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: LGL KOAA PASS (53180)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGLLALGOLASource14:10 (Day 1)0
2KRPKRISHNAPUR14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)1
3PRTLPIRTALA14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)7
4BQGBHAGWANGOLA14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)11
5JJGJIAGANJ14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)22
6MBBMURSHIDABAD14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)30
7CSZCOSSIMBAZAR15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)37
8BPCBERHAMPORE CRT15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)41
9SGVSARAGCHNI15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)49
10BFTBHABTA15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)53
11BEBBELDANGA15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)59
12REJREJINAGAR15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)68
13SRJNSIRAJNAGAR H15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)72
14PLYPLASSEY15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)77
15PCXPAGLA CHANDI16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)83
16DEBDEBAGRAM16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)87
17SVHSONADANGA16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)95
18BTYBETHUADAHARI16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)99
19MGMMURAGACHA16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)109
20DHUDHUBULIA16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)115
21BPDBAHADURPUR17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)120
22KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)127
23BDZBADKULLA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)137
24THPTAHERPUR17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)142
25BIJBIRNAGAR17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)145
26KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)149
27RHARANAGHAT JN18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)153
28PDXPAYRADANGA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)159
29CDHCHAKDAHA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)165
30PXRPALPARA18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)167
31SMXSIMURALI18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)169
32MPJMADANPUR18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)174
33KYIKALYANI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)178
34KPAKANCHRAPARA18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)181
35HLRHALISAHAR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)185
36NHNAIHATI JN19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)189
37BPBARRACKPORE19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)204
38DDJDUM DUM19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)220
39KOAAKOLKATA20:20 (Day 1)Destination222
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :