ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Apr-2017 07:07:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LGL SDAH PASS (53182)
LALGOLA to SEALDAH
LGL SDAH PASS (53182)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: LGL SDAH PASS (53182)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGLLALGOLASource16:40 (Day 1)0
2KRPKRISHNAPUR16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)1
3PRTLPIRTALA16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)7
4BQGBHAGWANGOLA17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)11
5SBNMSUBARNAMRIGI17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)18
6JJGJIAGANJ17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)22
7MBBMURSHIDABAD17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)30
8CSZCOSSIMBAZAR17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)37
9BPCBERHAMPORE CRT17:39 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)41
10NBPHNEW BALARAMPUR H17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)46
11SGVSARAGCHNI17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)49
12BFTBHABTA18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)53
13BEBBELDANGA18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)59
14REJREJINAGAR18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)68
15SRJNSIRAJNAGAR H18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)72
16PLYPLASSEY18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)77
17PCXPAGLA CHANDI18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)83
18DEBDEBAGRAM18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)87
19SVHSONADANGA19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)95
20BTYBETHUADAHARI19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)99
21MGMMURAGACHA19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)109
22DHUDHUBULIA19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)115
23BPDBAHADURPUR19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)120
24KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)127
25BDZBADKULLA20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)137
26THPTAHERPUR20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)142
27BIJBIRNAGAR20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)145
28KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)149
29RHARANAGHAT JN21:02 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)153
30PDXPAYRADANGA21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)159
31CDHCHAKDAHA21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)165
32SMXSIMURALI21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)169
33MPJMADANPUR21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)174
34KYIKALYANI21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)178
35KPAKANCHRAPARA21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)181
36NHNAIHATI JN21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)189
37BPBARRACKPORE22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)204
38DDJDUM DUM22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)220
39SDAHSEALDAH22:55 (Day 1)Destination229
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :