ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:39:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH LGL PASS (53183)
SEALDAH to LALGOLA
SDAH LGL PASS (53183)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: SDAH LGL PASS (53183)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource10:15 (Day 1)0
2DDJDUM DUM10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)9
3BPBARRACKPORE10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)25
4NHNAIHATI JN11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)40
5KPAKANCHRAPARA11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)48
6KYIKALYANI11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)51
7CDHCHAKDAHA11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)64
8RHARANAGHAT JN11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)76
9KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)102
10BPDBAHADURPUR12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)109
11DHUDHUBULIA12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)114
12MGMMURAGACHA12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)120
13BTYBETHUADAHARI13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)130
14SVHSONADANGA13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)134
15DEBDEBAGRAM13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)142
16PCXPAGLA CHANDI13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)146
17PLYPLASSEY13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)152
18REJREJINAGAR13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)161
19BEBBELDANGA13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)170
20BFTBHABTA14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)176
21SGVSARAGCHNI14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)180
22BPCBERHAMPORE CRT14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)188
23CSZCOSSIMBAZAR14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)192
24MBBMURSHIDABAD14:50 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)199
25JJGJIAGANJ15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)206
26BQGBHAGWANGOLA15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)218
27KRPKRISHNAPUR15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)228
28LGLLALGOLA15:50 (Day 1)Destination229
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :