ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2017 20:51:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH LGL PASS (53183)
SEALDAH to LALGOLA
SDAH LGL PASS (53183)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
Train Schedule: SDAH LGL PASS (53183)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource10:28 (Day 1)0
2DDJDUM DUM10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)9
3BPBARRACKPORE10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)25
4NHNAIHATI JN11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)40
5KPAKANCHRAPARA11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)48
6KYIKALYANI11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)51
7CDHCHAKDAHA11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)64
8RHARANAGHAT JN12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)76
9KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)102
10BPDBAHADURPUR12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)109
11DHUDHUBULIA12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)114
12MGMMURAGACHA13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)120
13BTYBETHUADAHARI13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)130
14SVHSONADANGA13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)134
15DEBDEBAGRAM13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)142
16PCXPAGLA CHANDI13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)146
17PLYPLASSEY13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)152
18REJREJINAGAR13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)161
19BEBBELDANGA14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)170
20BFTBHABTA14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)176
21SGVSARAGCHNI14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)180
22BPCBERHAMPORE CRT14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)188
23CSZCOSSIMBAZAR14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)192
24MBBMURSHIDABAD14:48 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)199
25JJGJIAGANJ15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)206
26BQGBHAGWANGOLA15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)218
27PRTLPIRTALA15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)222
28KRPKRISHNAPUR15:32 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)228
29LGLLALGOLA15:55 (Day 1)Destination229
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :