ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Mar-2017 20:50:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LGL SDAH PASS (53184)
LALGOLA to SEALDAH
LGL SDAH PASS (53184)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
Train Schedule: LGL SDAH PASS (53184)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGLLALGOLASource17:45 (Day 1)0
2KRPKRISHNAPUR17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)1
3BQGBHAGWANGOLA18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)11
4JJGJIAGANJ18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)22
5MBBMURSHIDABAD18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)30
6CSZCOSSIMBAZAR18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)37
7BPCBERHAMPORE CRT18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)41
8SGVSARAGCHNI19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)49
9BFTBHABTA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)53
10BEBBELDANGA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)59
11REJREJINAGAR19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)68
12PLYPLASSEY19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)77
13PCXPAGLA CHANDI19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)83
14DEBDEBAGRAM20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)87
15SVHSONADANGA20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)95
16BTYBETHUADAHARI20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)99
17MGMMURAGACHA20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)109
18DHUDHUBULIA20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)115
19BPDBAHADURPUR20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)120
20KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)127
21RHARANAGHAT JN21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)153
22CDHCHAKDAHA21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)165
23KYIKALYANI22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)178
24KPAKANCHRAPARA22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)181
25NHNAIHATI JN22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)189
26BPBARRACKPORE22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)204
27DDJDUM DUM23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)220
28SDAHSEALDAH23:25 (Day 1)Destination229
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :