ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:43:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LGL SDAH PASS (53184)
LALGOLA to SEALDAH
LGL SDAH PASS (53184)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
GN
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
D
12
D
13
GRD
Train Schedule: LGL SDAH PASS (53184)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGLLALGOLASource17:30 (Day 1)0
2KRPKRISHNAPUR17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)1
3BQGBHAGWANGOLA17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)11
4JJGJIAGANJ18:00 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)22
5MBBMURSHIDABAD18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)30
6CSZCOSSIMBAZAR18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)37
7BPCBERHAMPORE CRT18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)41
8SGVSARAGCHNI18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)49
9BFTBHABTA19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)53
10BEBBELDANGA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)59
11REJREJINAGAR19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)68
12PLYPLASSEY19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)77
13PCXPAGLA CHANDI19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)83
14DEBDEBAGRAM20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)87
15SVHSONADANGA20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)95
16BTYBETHUADAHARI20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)99
17MGMMURAGACHA20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)109
18DHUDHUBULIA20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)115
19BPDBAHADURPUR20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)120
20KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)127
21RHARANAGHAT JN21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)153
22CDHCHAKDAHA21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)165
23KYIKALYANI22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)178
24KPAKANCHRAPARA22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)181
25NHNAIHATI JN22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)189
26BPBARRACKPORE22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)204
27DDJDUM DUM23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)220
28SDAHSEALDAH23:25 (Day 1)Destination229
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :