ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:28:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RGD FUT PASSENGER (53209)
RAJGIR to FATWA
RGD FUT PASSENGER (53209)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RGD FUT PASSENGER (53209)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RGDRAJGIRSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2SILOSILAO06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)7
3NLDNALANDA06:35 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)12
4POEPAWAPURI ROAD06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)18
5BEHSBIHAR SHARIF07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)24
6DHWNDANIYAWAN F09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)62
7DNWHDANIYAWAN BZR H09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)64
8FUTFATWA09:45 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :