ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:31:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FUT RGD PASSENGER (53210)
FATWA to RAJGIR
FUT RGD PASSENGER (53210)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
GRD
Train Schedule: FUT RGD PASSENGER (53210)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FUTFATWASource17:20 (Day 1)0
2DNWHDANIYAWAN BZR H17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)8
3DHWNDANIYAWAN F18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)10
4BEHSBIHAR SHARIF19:27 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)48
5POEPAWAPURI ROAD19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)54
6NLDNALANDA20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)61
7SILOSILAO20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)66
8RGDRAJGIR21:00 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :