ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2017 11:10:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FUT RGD PASSENGER (53210)
FATWA to RAJGIR
FUT RGD PASSENGER (53210)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: FUT RGD PASSENGER (53210)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FUTFATWASource17:20 (Day 1)0
2DNWHDANIYAWAN BZR H17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)7
3DHWNDANIYAWAN F17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)9
4BEHSBIHAR SHARIF19:27 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)47
5POEPAWAPURI ROAD19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)53
6NLDNALANDA20:12 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)60
7SILOSILAO20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)65
8RGDRAJGIR21:00 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :