ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:25:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE SSM PASS (53211)
PATNA JN to SASARAM
PNBE SSM PASS (53211)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
D
14
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE SSM PASS (53211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2SCYSACHIWALAYA H15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)2
3PWSPHULWARI SHARIF15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)6
4DNRDANAPUR15:22 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)9
5NEONEORA15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)15
6BTABIHTA15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)27
7KUAKULHARIA15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)39
8ARAARA16:25 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)49
9GQNGARHANI17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)68
10PIROPIRO17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)87
11XBKJBIKRAMGANJ18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)105
12GNKGARHNOKHA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)126
13SSMSASARAM19:15 (Day 1)Destination146
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :