ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:34:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SSM PNBE PASS (53212)
SASARAM to PATNA JN
SSM PNBE PASS (53212)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
14
GN
Train Schedule: SSM PNBE PASS (53212)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SSMSASARAMSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2GNKGARHNOKHA05:48 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)20
3SJVSAJHAULI H06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)29
4XBKJBIKRAMGANJ06:22 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)41
5HSBHASANBAZAR H06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)52
6PIROPIRO06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)58
7CRQCHARPOKHARI H07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)67
8GQNGARHANI07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)78
9ARAARA09:05 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)97
10KUAKULHARIA09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)107
11BTABIHTA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)119
12NEONEORA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)131
13DNRDANAPUR10:28 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)137
14PWSPHULWARI SHARIF10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)140
15SCYSACHIWALAYA H10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)144
16PNBEPATNA JN11:05 (Day 1)Destination147
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :