ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:28:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE GAYA PASS (53213)
PATNA JN to GAYA JN
PNBE GAYA PASS (53213)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNBE GAYA PASS (53213)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2PRBZPARSA BAZAR14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)6
3RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)10
4PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)12
5PPNPUNPUN14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)13
6JTDMJATDUMRI H14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)15
7PFTPOTHAHI14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)19
8NEMANEMA H14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)23
9NDWNADWAN14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)24
10MDCRMASAUDHI COURT H14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)28
11TEATAREGNA14:52 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)30
12CKMICHHOTAKI MASAUDHI H14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)32
13TNRITENERI H15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)35
14NDUNADAUJ15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)37
15SONHSEONAN H15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)39
16KRONKARONA H15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)41
17JHDJEHANABAD15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)45
18JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)48
19IAMMAI H15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)52
20NZPNIYAZIPUR H15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)54
21THATEHTA15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)58
22MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)62
23BBHTBARABAR H16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)64
24NERHNER H16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)69
25WWWANABAR H16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)69
26BELABELA16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)72
27NYMNEYAMATPUR H16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)77
28OREHORE H16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)79
29CKHCHAKAND16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)82
30GAYAGAYA JN17:05 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :