ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:30:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA PNBE PASS (53214)
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
GAYA PNBE PASS (53214)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
14
GN
Train Schedule: GAYA PNBE PASS (53214)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2CKHCHAKAND18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)10
3OREHORE H18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)13
4NYMNEYAMATPUR H18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)15
5BELABELA18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)20
6WWWANABAR H18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)23
7NERHNER H18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)23
8BBHTBARABAR H18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)28
9MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)30
10THATEHTA18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)34
11NZPNIYAZIPUR H19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)38
12IAMMAI H19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)40
13JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)44
14JHDJEHANABAD19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)47
15KRONKARONA H19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)51
16SONHSEONAN H19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)54
17NDUNADAUJ19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)55
18TNRITENERI H19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)57
19CKMICHHOTAKI MASAUDHI H19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)60
20TEATAREGNA19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)62
21MDCRMASAUDHI COURT H19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)68
22NDWNADWAN20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)69
23NEMANEMA H20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)63
24PFTPOTHAHI20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)67
25JTDMJATDUMRI H20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)71
26PPNPUNPUN20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)73
27PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)74
28RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)76
29PRBZPARSA BAZAR20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)80
30PNBEPATNA JN21:10 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :