ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:50:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BXR MGS PASS (53219)
BUXAR to MUGHAL SARAI JN
BXR MGS PASS (53219)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BXR MGS PASS (53219)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BXRBUXARSource02:10 (Day 1)0
2PWXPPAWANI KUMARPUR H02:16 (Day 1)02:17 (Day 1)6
3CSACHAUSA02:23 (Day 1)02:24 (Day 1)11
4BQWBARAKALAN02:35 (Day 1)02:36 (Day 1)15
5GMRGAHMAR02:42 (Day 1)02:43 (Day 1)20
6KKRHKARAHIYA H02:49 (Day 1)02:50 (Day 1)24
7BWHBHADAURA02:57 (Day 1)02:58 (Day 1)28
8USKUSIAKHAS H03:05 (Day 1)03:06 (Day 1)32
9DLNDILDARNAGAR JN03:13 (Day 1)03:15 (Day 1)36
10DRVDARAULI03:19 (Day 1)03:20 (Day 1)44
11ZNAZAMANIA03:27 (Day 1)03:28 (Day 1)50
12BHCLBAHORA CHANDIL03:35 (Day 1)03:36 (Day 1)55
13DHADHEENA03:44 (Day 1)03:45 (Day 1)62
14TLAMTULSI ASHRARN03:52 (Day 1)03:53 (Day 1)70
15SLDSAKALDIHA04:01 (Day 1)04:02 (Day 1)76
16KCAKUCHMAN04:09 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)83
17MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN04:40 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :