ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Apr-2017 10:42:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RGD BKP PASS (53221)
RAJGIR to BAKHTIYARPUR JN
RGD BKP PASS (53221)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RGD BKP PASS (53221)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RGDRAJGIRSource21:40 (Day 1)0
2SILOSILAO21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)6
3NLDNALANDA21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)11
4POEPAWAPURI ROAD22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)17
5BEHSBIHAR SHARIF22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)23
6WENAWENA22:46 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)37
7HRTHARNAUT22:56 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)42
8BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN23:55 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :