ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Mar-2017 07:45:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RGD BKP PASS (53223)
RAJGIR to BAKHTIYARPUR JN
RGD BKP PASS (53223)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RGD BKP PASS (53223)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RGDRAJGIRSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2NLDNALANDA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)11
3POEPAWAPURI ROAD09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)17
4BEHSBIHAR SHARIF10:02 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)23
5WENAWENA10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)37
6HRTHARNAUT10:44 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)42
7BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN11:25 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :