ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-May-2017 12:12:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA BKP PASS (53226)
GAYA JN to BAKHTIYARPUR JN
GAYA BKP PASS (53226)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GAYA BKP PASS (53226)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource08:07 (Day 1)0
2MPOMANPUR JN08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)5
3KRJRKARJARA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)15
4WZJWAZERGANJ08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)23
5TIATILAYA09:10 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)41
6JTINJETHIAN09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)63
7RGDRAJGIR11:00 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)87
8NLDNALANDA12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)98
9POEPAWAPURI ROAD12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)105
10BEHSBIHAR SHARIF12:36 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)111
11WENAWENA13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)125
12HRTHARNAUT13:26 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)130
13BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN14:00 (Day 1)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :