ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 02:00:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RGD DNR PASS (53229)
RAJGIR to DANAPUR
RGD DNR PASS (53229)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: RGD DNR PASS (53229)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RGDRAJGIRSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2SDPHSARDAR PATEL H05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)2
3KHDHKARAHDIH H05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)4
4SILOSILAO05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)6
5MHMAHURI H05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)9
6NLDNALANDA05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)11
7DPNRDEEPNAGAR H05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)14
8POEPAWAPURI ROAD05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)18
9TNGITUNGI H06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)20
10BEHSBIHAR SHARIF06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)24
11SOWSUHSARAI06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)27
12DKRDEKPURA H06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)30
13APPAMBAPENDARPUR H06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)31
14RRERAHUL ROAD06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)32
15EC32IMLIBHAGA H06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)35
16WENAWENA06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)38
17MUHIMURHARI H06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)40
18HRTHARNAUT07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)43
19EC31KHARUARA H07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)47
20KRNNKARNAUTI H07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)50
21BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN07:33 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)53
22TKBGTEKA BIGHA H07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)58
23SMBHSALIMPUR BIHAR07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)59
24KWOKARAUTA07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)62
25KOOKHUSROPUR08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)68
26HDEHARDAS BIGHA08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)71
27FUTFATWA08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)77
28BKGBANKA GHAT08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)82
29DDGJDEEDAR GANJ08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)85
30PNCPATNA SAHEB08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)88
31GZHGULZARBAGH08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)91
32RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)96
33PNBEPATNA JN09:13 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)98
34SCYSACHIWALAYA H09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)101
35PWSPHULWARI SHARIF09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)105
36DNRDANAPUR09:45 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :