ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-May-2017 15:29:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RGD DNR PASS (53229)
RAJGIR to DANAPUR
RGD DNR PASS (53229)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: RGD DNR PASS (53229)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RGDRAJGIRSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2NLDNALANDA05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)11
3POEPAWAPURI ROAD05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)17
4BEHSBIHAR SHARIF06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)23
5WENAWENA06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)37
6HRTHARNAUT07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)42
7BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN07:33 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)53
8KWOKARAUTA07:56 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)62
9KOOKHUSROPUR08:07 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)67
10FUTFATWA08:22 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)76
11BKGBANKA GHAT08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)82
12PNCPATNA SAHEB08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)88
13GZHGULZARBAGH08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)91
14RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR09:02 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)96
15PNBEPATNA JN09:13 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)98
16SCYSACHIWALAYA H09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)101
17PWSPHULWARI SHARIF09:32 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)104
18DNRDANAPUR09:45 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :