ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:04:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DNR RGD PASS (53230)
DANAPUR to RAJGIR
DNR RGD PASS (53230)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: DNR RGD PASS (53230)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DNRDANAPURSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2PWSPHULWARI SHARIF18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)3
3SCYSACHIWALAYA H18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)7
4PNBEPATNA JN18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)10
5RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)12
6GZHGULZARBAGH18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)17
7PNCPATNA SAHEB18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)20
8DDGJDEEDAR GANJ18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)23
9BKGBANKA GHAT19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)26
10FUTFATWA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)31
11BCYNBUDHDEVCHAK YADAV NAGAR19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)33
12KOOKHUSROPUR19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)40
13KWOKARAUTA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)46
14EC09CHAMPAPUR H19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)52
15BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)55
16KRNNKARNAUTI H20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)58
17EC31KHARUARA H20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)61
18HRTHARNAUT20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)65
19MUHIMURHARI H20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)68
20WENAWENA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)70
21EC32IMLIBHAGA H20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)73
22RRERAHUL ROAD20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)76
23APPAMBAPENDARPUR H20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)78
24DKRDEKPURA H20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)78
25SOWSUHSARAI21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)81
26BEHSBIHAR SHARIF21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)84
27TNGITUNGI H21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)88
28POEPAWAPURI ROAD21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)90
29DPNRDEEPNAGAR H21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)94
30NLDNALANDA21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)97
31MHMAHURI H21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)99
32SILOSILAO21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)102
33KHDHKARAHDIH H22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)103
34SDPHSARDAR PATEL H22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)106
35RGDRAJGIR22:30 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :