ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:03:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TIA DNR PASS (53231)
TILAYA to DANAPUR
TIA DNR PASS (53231)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GRD
3
B
4
S
5
S
6
S
7
S
8
S
9
GRD
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: TIA DNR PASS (53231)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TIATILAYASource14:30 (Day 1)0
2HISHISUA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)4
3MMDPMOHAMADPUR14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)5
4JDPRJAGDISHPUR14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)10
5SRSOSARSOO15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)18
6JTINJETHIAN15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)22
7NESNATESAR15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)29
8NKPUNEKPUR15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)39
9RGDRAJGIR16:00 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)46
10KHDHKARAHDIH H16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)51
11SILOSILAO16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)52
12NLDNALANDA16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)57
13DPNRDEEPNAGAR H16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)60
14POEPAWAPURI ROAD16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)64
15TNGITUNGI H17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)66
16BEHSBIHAR SHARIF17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)70
17SOWSUHSARAI17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)73
18DKRDEKPURA H17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)76
19RRERAHUL ROAD17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)78
20EC32IMLIBHAGA H17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)81
21WENAWENA17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)84
22MUHIMURHARI H17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)86
23HRTHARNAUT18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)89
24EC31KHARUARA H18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)93
25KRNNKARNAUTI H18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)96
26BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN18:45 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)99
27KWOKARAUTA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)108
28KOOKHUSROPUR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)114
29FUTFATWA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)123
30BKGBANKA GHAT19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)129
31DDGJDEEDAR GANJ19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)131
32PNCPATNA SAHEB21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)135
33GZHGULZARBAGH21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)138
34RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)142
35PNBEPATNA JN22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)145
36SCYSACHIWALAYA H22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)147
37PWSPHULWARI SHARIF22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)151
38DNRDANAPUR22:40 (Day 1)Destination154
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :