ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:29:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DNR TIA PASS (53232)
DANAPUR to TILAYA
DNR TIA PASS (53232)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
B
2
S
3
S
4
S
5
S
6
S
7
GRD
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: DNR TIA PASS (53232)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DNRDANAPURSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2PWSPHULWARI SHARIF07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)3
3SCYSACHIWALAYA H08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)7
4PNBEPATNA JN08:15 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)10
5RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)12
6GZHGULZARBAGH08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)17
7PNCPATNA SAHEB08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)20
8BKGBANKA GHAT08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)26
9FUTFATWA09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)31
10KOOKHUSROPUR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)40
11KWOKARAUTA09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)46
12BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN09:35 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)55
13KRNNKARNAUTI H10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)58
14EC31KHARUARA H10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)61
15HRTHARNAUT10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)65
16MUHIMURHARI H10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)68
17WENAWENA10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)70
18EC32IMLIBHAGA H10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)73
19RRERAHUL ROAD10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)76
20DKRDEKPURA H10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)78
21SOWSUHSARAI11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)81
22BEHSBIHAR SHARIF11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)84
23TNGITUNGI H11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)88
24POEPAWAPURI ROAD11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)90
25DPNRDEEPNAGAR H11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)94
26NLDNALANDA11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)97
27SILOSILAO11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)102
28KHDHKARAHDIH H11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)104
29RGDRAJGIR12:10 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)108
30NKPUNEKPUR12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)116
31NESNATESAR12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)126
32JTINJETHIAN12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)132
33SRSOSARSOO13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)137
34JDPRJAGDISHPUR13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)144
35MMDPMOHAMADPUR13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)149
36HISHISUA13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)150
37TIATILAYA14:00 (Day 1)Destination154
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :