ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-May-2017 20:23:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DNR TIA PASS (53232)
DANAPUR to TILAYA
DNR TIA PASS (53232)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
B
2
S
3
S
4
S
5
S
6
S
7
GRD
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: DNR TIA PASS (53232)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DNRDANAPURSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2PWSPHULWARI SHARIF07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)3
3SCYSACHIWALAYA H08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)6
4PNBEPATNA JN08:15 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)9
5RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)12
6GZHGULZARBAGH08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)16
7PNCPATNA SAHEB08:42 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)19
8BKGBANKA GHAT08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)25
9FUTFATWA09:01 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)31
10KOOKHUSROPUR09:11 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)40
11KWOKARAUTA09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)46
12BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)55
13HRTHARNAUT10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)65
14WENAWENA10:36 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)70
15BEHSBIHAR SHARIF11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)84
16POEPAWAPURI ROAD11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)90
17NLDNALANDA11:36 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)97
18RGDRAJGIR12:10 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)108
19JTINJETHIAN12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)132
20TIATILAYA14:00 (Day 1)Destination154
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :