ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:24:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN DHN PASS (53321)
ASANSOL JN to DHANBAD JN
ASN DHN PASS (53321)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: ASN DHN PASS (53321)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2BCQBARACHAK16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)5
3STNSITARAMPUR16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)8
4ULTKULTI16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)14
5BRRBARAKAR16:57 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)17
6KMMEKUMARDUBI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)19
7MMUMUGMA17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)24
8TNWTHAPARNAGAR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)29
9KAOKALUBATHAN17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)33
10CAMCHHOTA AMBONA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)43
11PKAPRADHANKHUNTA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)49
12DOKMDOKRA H17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)53
13DHNDHANBAD JN18:00 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :