ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:41:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHN ASN PASS (53322)
DHANBAD JN to ASANSOL JN
DHN ASN PASS (53322)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: DHN ASN PASS (53322)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHNDHANBAD JNSource13:10 (Day 1)0
2DOKMDOKRA H13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)5
3PKAPRADHANKHUNTA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)9
4CAMCHHOTA AMBONA13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)15
5KAOKALUBATHAN13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)24
6TNWTHAPARNAGAR13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)29
7MMUMUGMA13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)34
8KMMEKUMARDUBI14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)38
9BRRBARAKAR14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)41
10ULTKULTI14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)44
11STNSITARAMPUR14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)49
12BCQBARACHAK14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)53
13ASNASANSOL JN14:35 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :