ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:13:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SNDT GMO PASS (53327)
SINDRI TOWN to NSC BOSE J GOMO
SNDT GMO PASS (53327)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
D
Train Schedule: SNDT GMO PASS (53327)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SNDTSINDRI TOWNSource13:40 (Day 1)0
2SNMYSINDRI MARSHALLING YARD13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)1
3SDBHSINDRIBLOCK HUT13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)4
4RKJERAKHITPUR14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)12
5PKAPRADHANKHUNTA14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)18
6DOKMDOKRA H14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)22
7DHNDHANBAD JN14:50 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)27
8BHNBHULI15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)31
9TETTETULMARI15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)36
10NPJENICHITPUR15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)42
11MRQMATARI15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)47
12GMONSC BOSE J GOMO15:45 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :