ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:45:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GMO SNDT PASS (53328)
NSC BOSE J GOMO to SINDRI TOWN
GMO SNDT PASS (53328)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
D
Train Schedule: GMO SNDT PASS (53328)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GMONSC BOSE J GOMOSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2MRQMATARI16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)9
3NPJENICHITPUR16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)14
4TETTETULMARI16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)20
5BHNBHULI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)25
6DHNDHANBAD JN17:12 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)29
7DOKMDOKRA H17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)34
8PKAPRADHANKHUNTA17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)38
9RKJERAKHITPUR17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)44
10SDBHSINDRIBLOCK HUT17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)51
11SNMYSINDRI MARSHALLING YARD18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)54
12SNDTSINDRI TOWN18:30 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :