ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Mar-2017 19:39:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GMO SNDT PASS (53328)
NSC BOSE J GOMO to SINDRI TOWN
GMO SNDT PASS (53328)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
Train Schedule: GMO SNDT PASS (53328)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GMONSC BOSE J GOMOSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2MRQMATARI16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)9
3NPJENICHITPUR16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)14
4TETTETULMARI16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)20
5BHNBHULI16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)25
6DHNDHANBAD JN17:00 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)29
7DOKMDOKRA H17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)34
8PKAPRADHANKHUNTA17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)38
9RKJERAKHITPUR17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)44
10SDBHSINDRIBLOCK HUT17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)51
11SNMYSINDRI MARSHALLING YARD17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)54
12SNDTSINDRI TOWN18:30 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :