ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:07:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHN RNC PASS (53335)
DHANBAD JN to RANCHI
DHN RNC PASS (53335)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DHN RNC PASS (53335)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHNDHANBAD JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2KDSKUSUNDA JN07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)3
3BZEBASERIA07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)5
4BZSBANSJORA07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)7
5SJASIJUA07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)10
6ANJEANGARPATHRA H07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)11
7KTHKATRASGARH07:37 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)13
8TNJETENTULIA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)16
9SZESONARDIH07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)17
10TNOTUNDU07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)18
11BDQBUDORA08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)20
12PLJEPHULWARTANR08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)21
13JMXJAMUNI08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)23
14JNNAJAMUNIATANR HALT08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)25
15DNHDEONAGAR08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)28
16CRPCHANDRAPURA08:45 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)33
17RJBRAJABERA08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)37
18TKBTUPKADIH09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)42
19BKSCBOKARO STL CITY09:20 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)48
20RDFRADHAGAON09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)55
21PNWPUNDHAG09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)65
22KSXKOTSHILA09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)77
23BKDRBEGUN KUDAR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)83
24JAAJHALIDA10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)88
25THOTULIN10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)96
26MURIMURI10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)101
27SLFSILLI10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)107
28KITAKITA10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)115
29GATDGAUTAMDHARA11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)130
30GAGGANGAGHAT11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)145
31TISTATISILWAI11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)155
32NKMNAMKON11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)162
33RNCRANCHI12:20 (Day 1)Destination166
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :