ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:39:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC DHN PASS (53336)
RANCHI to DHANBAD JN
RNC DHN PASS (53336)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RNC DHN PASS (53336)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource15:47 (Day 1)0
2NKMNAMKON15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)4
3TISTATISILWAI16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)11
4GAGGANGAGHAT16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)21
5JONJONHA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)32
6KITAKITA16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)49
7SLFSILLI17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)57
8MURIMURI17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)63
9THOTULIN17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)68
10JAAJHALIDA17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)76
11BKDRBEGUN KUDAR17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)81
12KSXKOTSHILA17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)87
13PNWPUNDHAG18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)99
14RDFRADHAGAON18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)109
15BKSCBOKARO STL CITY18:30 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)116
16TKBTUPKADIH18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)122
17RJBRAJABERA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)127
18CRPCHANDRAPURA19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)131
19DNHDEONAGAR19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)136
20JNNAJAMUNIATANR HALT19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)139
21JMXJAMUNI19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)141
22PLJEPHULWARTANR20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)143
23BDQBUDORA20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)144
24TNOTUNDU20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)146
25SZESONARDIH20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)147
26TNJETENTULIA20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)148
27KTHKATRASGARH20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)151
28ANJEANGARPATHRA H20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)153
29SJASIJUA20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)154
30BZSBANSJORA21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)157
31BZEBASERIA21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)159
32KDSKUSUNDA JN21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)161
33DHNDHANBAD JN21:35 (Day 1)Destination164
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :