ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:46:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GBA RNC PASS (53337)
GARHBETA to RANCHI
GBA RNC PASS (53337)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GRD
7
GN
Train Schedule: GBA RNC PASS (53337)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GBAGARHBETASource05:45 (Day 1)0
2PBAPIARDOBA05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)12
3VSUBISHNUPUR06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)25
4ODMONDAGRAM06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)39
5BQABANKURA06:35 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)55
6CJNCHHATNA06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)69
7JPHJHANTIPAHARI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)78
8ADRAADRA JN07:30 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)113
9ANRANARA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)127
10PRRPURULIA JN08:30 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)152
11GTDGOURINATHDHAM09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)167
12CASCHAS ROAD PH09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)174
13GUGGARH JAIPUR09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)181
14KSXKOTSHILA09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)188
15BKDRBEGUN KUDAR09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)195
16JAAJHALIDA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)200
17THOTULIN09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)208
18MURIMURI10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)212
19SLFSILLI10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)219
20TISTATISILWAI11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)267
21NKMNAMKON11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)273
22RNCRANCHI12:00 (Day 1)Destination277
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :