ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:37:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC GBA PASS (53338)
RANCHI to GARHBETA
RNC GBA PASS (53338)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: RNC GBA PASS (53338)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource15:22 (Day 1)0
2NKMNAMKON15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)4
3TISTATISILWAI15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)10
4SLFSILLI16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)55
5MURIMURI16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)62
6THOTULIN16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)66
7JAAJHALIDA17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)74
8BKDRBEGUN KUDAR17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)79
9KSXKOTSHILA17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)85
10GUGGARH JAIPUR17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)93
11CASCHAS ROAD PH17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)100
12GTDGOURINATHDHAM17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)107
13PRRPURULIA JN18:05 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)122
14ANRANARA18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)147
15ADRAADRA JN19:15 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)161
16JPHJHANTIPAHARI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)196
17CJNCHHATNA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)205
18BQABANKURA20:11 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)219
19ODMONDAGRAM20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)235
20VSUBISHNUPUR20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)249
21PBAPIARDOBA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)262
22GBAGARHBETA21:25 (Day 1)Destination274
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :