ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:06:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHN CRP PASS (53339)
DHANBAD JN to CHANDRAPURA
DHN CRP PASS (53339)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DHN CRP PASS (53339)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHNDHANBAD JNSource11:35 (Day 1)0
2KDSKUSUNDA JN11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)3
3BZEBASERIA11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)5
4BZSBANSJORA11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)7
5SJASIJUA12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)10
6ANJEANGARPATHRA H12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)11
7KTHKATRASGARH12:18 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)13
8TNJETENTULIA12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)16
9SZESONARDIH12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)17
10TNOTUNDU12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)18
11BDQBUDORA12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)20
12PLJEPHULWARTANR12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)21
13JMXJAMUNI12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)23
14JNNAJAMUNIATANR HALT13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)25
15DNHDEONAGAR13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)28
16CRPCHANDRAPURA13:25 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :