ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:15:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CRP DHN PASS (53340)
CHANDRAPURA to DHANBAD JN
CRP DHN PASS (53340)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CRP DHN PASS (53340)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CRPCHANDRAPURASource13:50 (Day 1)0
2DNHDEONAGAR13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)5
3JNNAJAMUNIATANR HALT14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)8
4JMXJAMUNI14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)10
5PLJEPHULWARTANR14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)12
6BDQBUDORA14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)13
7TNOTUNDU14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)15
8SZESONARDIH14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)16
9TNJETENTULIA14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)17
10KTHKATRASGARH14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)20
11ANJEANGARPATHRA H14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)22
12SJASIJUA14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)23
13BZSBANSJORA15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)26
14BZEBASERIA15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)28
15KDSKUSUNDA JN15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)30
16DHNDHANBAD JN15:35 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :