ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:10:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHN MURI PASS (53341)
DHANBAD JN to MURI
DHN MURI PASS (53341)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: DHN MURI PASS (53341)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHNDHANBAD JNSource17:34 (Day 1)0
2KDSKUSUNDA JN17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)3
3BZEBASERIA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)5
4BZSBANSJORA18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)7
5SJASIJUA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)10
6ANJEANGARPATHRA H18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)11
7KTHKATRASGARH18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)13
8TNJETENTULIA18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)16
9SZESONARDIH18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)17
10TNOTUNDU18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)18
11BDQBUDORA18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)20
12PLJEPHULWARTANR19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)21
13JMXJAMUNI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)23
14JNNAJAMUNIATANR HALT19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)25
15DNHDEONAGAR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)28
16CRPCHANDRAPURA19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)33
17RJBRAJABERA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)37
18TKBTUPKADIH20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)42
19BKSCBOKARO STL CITY20:15 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)48
20RDFRADHAGAON20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)55
21PNWPUNDHAG21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)65
22KSXKOTSHILA22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)77
23JAAJHALIDA22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)89
24THOTULIN22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)97
25MURIMURI23:10 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :