ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:31:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MURI DHN PASS (53342)
MURI to DHANBAD JN
MURI DHN PASS (53342)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MURI DHN PASS (53342)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MURIMURISource04:20 (Day 1)0
2THOTULIN04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)5
3JAAJHALIDA04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)13
4KSXKOTSHILA04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)25
5PNWPUNDHAG05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)37
6RDFRADHAGAON05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)47
7BKSCBOKARO STL CITY05:35 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)54
8TKBTUPKADIH05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)60
9RJBRAJABERA06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)65
10CRPCHANDRAPURA06:13 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)69
11DNHDEONAGAR06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)74
12JNNAJAMUNIATANR HALT06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)77
13JMXJAMUNI06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)79
14PLJEPHULWARTANR06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)81
15BDQBUDORA07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)82
16TNOTUNDU07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)84
17SZESONARDIH07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)85
18TNJETENTULIA07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)86
19KTHKATRASGARH07:29 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)89
20ANJEANGARPATHRA H07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)91
21SJASIJUA07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)92
22BZSBANSJORA07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)95
23BZEBASERIA07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)97
24KDSKUSUNDA JN08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)99
25DHNDHANBAD JN08:50 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :