ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:39:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GMO CPU PASS (53343)
NSC BOSE J GOMO to CHOPAN
GMO CPU PASS (53343)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: GMO CPU PASS (53343)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GMONSC BOSE J GOMOSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2TELOTELO05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)9
3CRPCHANDRAPURA06:00 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)17
4BHMEBHANDARIDAH06:13 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)23
5PUSPHUSRO06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)28
6AMLOAMLO06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)31
7BRMOBERMO06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)34
8JANJARANGDIH06:41 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)37
9BKROBOKARO THERMAL06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)43
10GMIAGUMIA06:59 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)49
11DMBRDUMRI BIHAR07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)56
12DNEADANEA07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)67
13JGBRJOGESWAR BIHAR07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)75
14CNPRCHAINPUR07:42 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)80
15KMHTKARMAHAT07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)85
16RRMERANCHI ROAD08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)92
17ARGDARIGADA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)98
18BRKABARKA KANA08:30 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)101
19BHKDBHURKUNDA08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)113
20PTRUPATRATU09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)121
21TKSTOKISUD09:12 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)128
22HNDRHENDEGIR09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)137
23RAYRAY09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)150
24KLREKHALARI10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)157
25MGMEMCCLUSKIEGANJ10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)163
26MMLNMAHUAMILAN10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)179
27TORITORI10:45 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)185
28CTQCHETAR11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)195
29RCGTRICHUGHUTU11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)203
30DEMUDEMU11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)211
31LTHRLATEHAR12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)218
32BFQBENDI12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)224
33KMNDKUMENDI12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)231
34HHGHEHEGARA H12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)242
35CPDRCHHIPADOHAR12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)250
36BRWDBARWADIH JN13:06 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)260
37MAZMANGRA13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)266
38KCKIKECKHI13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)273
39CNFCHIANKI13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)280
40DTODALTONGANJ13:57 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)287
41KFTKAJRI14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)297
42RHRRAJHURA14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)304
43LBTLALGARH BIHAR H14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)308
44TRZTOLRA15:05 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)314
45GHDGARWA ROAD15:20 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)320
46GHQGARHWA15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)330
47MQXMERALGRAM15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)341
48RMFRAMNA16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)352
49NUQNAGAR UNTARI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)364
50WDMWYNDHAMGANJ16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)376
51MXYMAHUARIYA16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)386
52DXNDUDDHINAGAR17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)398
53JRQJHAROKHAS17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)405
54MPFMUIRPUR ROAD17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)414
55RNQRENUKUT17:47 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)420
56JGFJOGIDIH18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)431
57GMXGURMURA18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)440
58SLBNSALAI BANWA18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)453
59BXLLBILLI19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)456
60CPUCHOPAN19:15 (Day 1)Destination462
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :