ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:30:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPU GMO PASS (53344)
CHOPAN to NSC BOSE J GOMO
CPU GMO PASS (53344)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CPU GMO PASS (53344)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPUCHOPANSource06:40 (Day 1)0
2BXLLBILLI06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)6
3SLBNSALAI BANWA07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)9
4GMXGURMURA07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)22
5JGFJOGIDIH07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)31
6RNQRENUKUT07:45 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)42
7MPFMUIRPUR ROAD07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)48
8JRQJHAROKHAS08:09 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)57
9DXNDUDDHINAGAR08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)64
10MXYMAHUARIYA08:37 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)76
11WDMWYNDHAMGANJ08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)86
12NUQNAGAR UNTARI09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)98
13RMFRAMNA09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)110
14MQXMERALGRAM10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)121
15GHQGARHWA10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)132
16GHDGARWA ROAD10:30 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)142
17TRZTOLRA10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)148
18LBTLALGARH BIHAR H10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)154
19RHRRAJHURA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)158
20KFTKAJRI11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)165
21DTODALTONGANJ11:21 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)175
22CNFCHIANKI11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)182
23KCKIKECKHI11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)189
24MAZMANGRA11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)196
25BRWDBARWADIH JN12:10 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)202
26CPDRCHHIPADOHAR12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)212
27HHGHEHEGARA H12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)220
28KMNDKUMENDI13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)231
29BFQBENDI13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)238
30LTHRLATEHAR13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)244
31DEMUDEMU13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)251
32RCGTRICHUGHUTU13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)259
33CTQCHETAR13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)267
34TORITORI14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)277
35MMLNMAHUAMILAN14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)283
36MGMEMCCLUSKIEGANJ14:24 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)299
37KLREKHALARI14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)305
38RAYRAY14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)312
39HNDRHENDEGIR14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)325
40TKSTOKISUD15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)334
41PTRUPATRATU15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)341
42BHKDBHURKUNDA15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)349
43BRKABARKA KANA15:45 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)361
44ARGDARIGADA16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)364
45RRMERANCHI ROAD16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)370
46KMHTKARMAHAT16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)377
47CNPRCHAINPUR16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)382
48JGBRJOGESWAR BIHAR17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)387
49DNEADANEA17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)395
50DMBRDUMRI BIHAR17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)406
51GMIAGUMIA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)413
52BKROBOKARO THERMAL17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)419
53JANJARANGDIH18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)425
54BRMOBERMO18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)428
55AMLOAMLO18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)431
56PUSPHUSRO18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)434
57BHMEBHANDARIDAH18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)439
58CRPCHANDRAPURA19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)445
59TELOTELO19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)453
60GMONSC BOSE J GOMO19:45 (Day 1)Destination462
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :