ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:06:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPU ALD PASS (53345)
CHOPAN to ALLAHABAD JN
CPU ALD PASS (53345)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: CPU ALD PASS (53345)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPUCHOPANSource04:20 (Day 1)0
2AGYAGORI KHAS04:36 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)10
3CUKCHURK04:56 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)21
4RBGJROBERTS GANJ05:15 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)26
5KHRYKHAIRAHI05:48 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)44
6LUSALUSA06:13 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)61
7SKGHSAKTESGARH06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)81
8CARCHUNAR07:55 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)102
9DAPDAGMAGPUR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)109
10PREPAHARA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)118
11JHGJHINGURA08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)125
12MZPMIRZAPUR08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)133
13BDLVINDHYACHAL08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)141
14BEOBIROHE09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)145
15GAEGAIPURA09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)153
16JIAJIGNA09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)160
17MNFMANDA ROAD09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)168
18UNDUNCHDIH09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)176
19MJAMEJA ROAD09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)185
20BEPBHEERPUR10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)196
21KCNKARCHANA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)205
22NYNNAINI10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)216
23ALDALLAHABAD JN12:10 (Day 1)Destination223
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :