ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 04:10:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALD CPU PASS (53346)
ALLAHABAD JN to CHOPAN
ALD CPU PASS (53346)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: ALD CPU PASS (53346)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2NYNNAINI15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)7
3KCNKARCHANA15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)18
4BEPBHEERPUR15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)27
5MJAMEJA ROAD15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)38
6UNDUNCHDIH15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)46
7MNFMANDA ROAD16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)54
8JIAJIGNA16:11 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)63
9GAEGAIPURA16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)70
10BEOBIROHE16:31 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)78
11BDLVINDHYACHAL17:04 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)82
12MZPMIRZAPUR17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)89
13JHGJHINGURA17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)98
14PREPAHARA18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)105
15DAPDAGMAGPUR18:27 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)113
16CARCHUNAR18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)120
17SKGHSAKTESGARH19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)141
18LUSALUSA20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)162
19KHRYKHAIRAHI21:01 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)179
20RBGJROBERTS GANJ21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)196
21CUKCHURK21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)201
22AGYAGORI KHAS22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)213
23CPUCHOPAN22:45 (Day 1)Destination223
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :