ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:33:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALD CPU PASS (53346)
ALLAHABAD JN to CHOPAN
ALD CPU PASS (53346)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: ALD CPU PASS (53346)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2NYNNAINI15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)7
3KCNKARCHANA15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)18
4BEPBHEERPUR15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)27
5MJAMEJA ROAD15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)38
6UNDUNCHDIH15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)46
7MNFMANDA ROAD15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)54
8JIAJIGNA16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)63
9GAEGAIPURA16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)70
10BEOBIROHE16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)78
11BDLVINDHYACHAL16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)82
12MZPMIRZAPUR17:00 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)89
13JHGJHINGURA17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)98
14PREPAHARA17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)105
15DAPDAGMAGPUR17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)113
16CARCHUNAR18:55 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)120
17SKGHSAKTESGARH19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)141
18LUSALUSA20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)162
19KHRYKHAIRAHI20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)179
20RBGJROBERTS GANJ21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)196
21CUKCHURK21:30 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)201
22AGYAGORI KHAS22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)213
23CPUCHOPAN22:45 (Day 1)Destination223
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :